Tri-County Announces High Honor and Honor Roll

Congratulations to all of you on your exceptional work!

Grade 9-  High Honors

Kimberly Avalo North Attleborough
Lili Bellefontaine Millis
Sinead Bergeron Medway
Peyton Brady Franklin
Sydney Brady Franklin
Justin Brissette North Attleborough
Dayrin Cardona Attleboro
Destiny Carroll North Attleborough
Maggie David Franklin
Gabrielle Dergham Plainville
Elijah Dukes North Attleborough
Eden Dumas Franklin
Genesis Figueroa Millis
Caroline Fontanez North Attleborough
Alfonso Gomez Plainville
Peyton Griffin Seekonk
Benjamin Kaluzny North Attleborough
Lillian Kerziner North Attleborough
Savana Martinsen North Attleborough
Stephanie McAdams Walpole
Emma Moses Norfolk
Brady O’Connor Franklin
Caeden Parisi Franklin
Andrew Pavidis Plainville
Isaiah Pierre-Mike North Attleborough
Callie Schweitzer Wrentham
Ashley Sedam Plainville
Jace Silva Seekonk
Dylan Sullivan Walpole
Joseph Thomas North Attleborough
Abigail Tranquillino Wrentham
Rose Tripp Walpole
Ashley Umanzor-Martinez Attleboro
Diana Yanes Walpole
Ryan Zagrodny Wrentham

Grade 9 – Honors

Carol Abdel Alrhim North Attleborough
Olyviah Armfield North Attleborough
Hannah Ayre North Attleborough
Ryan Beach Wrentham
Anthony Brandolo Walpole
Bryce Bussaglia Franklin
Shealyn Caffrey North Attleborough
Seth Canzano Franklin
Will Carlson Seekonk
Apier Chol North Attleborough
Kaylee Chouinard North Attleborough
Ava Cossette Franklin
Dominic Crisafi Plainville
Stephanie De Leon Zambrano Walpole
Samuel DeForest North Attleborough
Emma DeGregorio Medway
Averie Denelle North Attleborough
Shawn Dignan Franklin
Cole DiMarzio Franklin
Madison Dowd Plainville
Alexavier Echeverria Plainville
Nicholas Ewanchuk Franklin
Shannon Feeney Walpole
Szymon Ferri North Attleborough
Emma Fontecchio Medway
Michael Goddard Plainville
James Hazeldine Walpole
Alexis Hubert North Attleborough
Erin Hutchinson North Attleborough
John Ioven North Attleborough
Kayla Johnson Walpole
Caleb Johnson Smith Franklin
Cameron Jones Plainville
Benjamin Krawczynski Medfield
Nicholas Kraynack Walpole
Dylan Lajoie Seekonk
Camden Lallier Franklin
Nicholas Lanci North Attleborough
Erik Larson Walpole
Emma Latham North Attleborough
Devin Leber North Attleborough
Logan Loconto Walpole
Breann MacMillan Medway
Samuel Marcotte Seekonk
Sydney McAlister North Attleborough
Torin McCarthy Medway
Nathan McCurdy Medway
Molly McDermott Wrentham
Connor McKay Wrentham
Paul McLaughlin Franklin
Andrew Nelson Norfolk
Matthew Noonan Plainville
Samuel Noonan Millis
Rebekah Paine North Attleborough
Vincent Palmieri Wrentham
Dominic Pantano North Attleborough
Lino Pirrotta Franklin
Isabelle Plante North Attleborough
Amelia Rietz Wrentham
Kaitlyn Riolo Bellingham
Quinn Roberts Franklin
Julianna Ross North Attleborough
Dominic Scannell Millis
Nova Sheerin Wrentham
Brenna Stewart Medway
Hope Thibault Seekonk
Hannah Tiews Attleboro
Elijah Turbides Plainville
Alexander Vasilyev Walpole
Lucas Volpe Walpole
Ethan Voss Bellingham
Ava Wainwright North Attleborough
Ethan Waugh Seekonk
Sean Wilcox Wrentham
Raiana Willis North Attleborough
Ian Wilson Seekonk
Alexander Wrightington Seekonk
Ivy Young North Attleborough
James Zollo Walpole

Grade 10 – High Honors

Nicholas Aguiar Seekonk
Kayleigh Apar North Attleborough
Laura Birch Seekonk
Zachary Blenkhorn Medway
Faith Boutin Seekonk
Benjamin Bryson Franklin
Joseph Cady Plainville
Ashly Cardona Plainville
Emily DeLuca Bellingham
Kimberly Escobar Walpole
Emma Feeley Plainville
Sabra Flanagan Franklin
Tyler Gardner Milford
Matthew Gilar Franklin
Isabella Hamblin Medway
Jennalee Hickman Attleboro Falls
Jeffrey Hill Plainville
Tiffany Isenberg Franklin
Jennifer Kalick North Attleborough
Savanah Keating Wrentham
Natalie Kirby Walpole
Nicholas Matyi Wrentham
Sidney McKay Walpole
Jenna Moore Norfolk
William Redfearn Wrentham
Isabella Rivera Plainville
Sophia Rodrigues Blackstone
Glenn Sawyer North Attleborough
Samuel Sepulveda Medway
Ava Smart Seekonk
Ashley Sullivan Walpole
Meghan Sullivan Franklin
Hailey Tetreault North Attleborough
Trevor Vinson Norfolk
Coleman Walsh Millis

Grade 10 – Honors

Nathan Allen North Attleborough
Marcus Altieri Franklin
Quinlan Anderson Medway
Thomas Aptt North Attleborough
Genevieve Aulenbach Franklin
Kyle Benton Medway
Lorcan Bergeron Medway
Michael Bergman Wrentham
Jack Bingham Walpole
Noah Burbank North Attleborough
Abigail Calamar Seekonk
Jack Campbell Walpole
Sheila Cardona Plainville
Ava Cavallaro Bellingham
Sophie Chrisom Walpole
Hannah Clarke North Attleborough
Brianna Colby Walpole
Jenna Contois Seekonk
Lexus Cortes North Attleborough
Anna Couchon North Attleborough
Ava D’Amadio Plainville
Aindreas Ellis Walpole
Michel Emile North Attleborough
Halena Evicci Walpole
Ryan Ferdman Millis
Benjamin Feuti Plainville
Daniel Friscia Medfield
Aiden Gaynor North Attleborough
Cory George Seekonk
Colin Gill Franklin
Tyler Girouard Millis
Michael Greenwood Plainville
Machaela Hart Franklin
Mackenzie Hines North Attleborough
Andrew Johnson Franklin
Brenna Kelly North Attleborough
Noelle Kennedy Walpole
Cole King Wrentham
Evan Labossiere Blackstone
Emmaline Lafleur Seekonk
Laci Lawrence Franklin
Nickolas Lubelczyk North Attleborough
Alexander Majewski North Attleborough
Kaleb Marcou Plainville
Benjamin Maxfield Franklin
Derek McLeod Wrentham
William McNulty Franklin
Seyed Basam Mortazavi Franklin
Kassandra Munoz North Attleborough
Aiden O’Malley North Attleborough
Abigail Polvado Plainville
Nyah Ramos Seekonk
Christopher Rizk Plainville
Kailey Rogers Walpole
Ryan Scannell Northbridge
Micah Scott Medway
Jane Shoupp North Attleborough
Toby Sprague Medway
Jacob Sullivan Norfolk
Emily Swinamer Franklin
Jake Trainor Medway
Emma Veader Seekonk
Hannah Weber North Attleborough
William Weddeke Medway
Aidan Weeman North Attleborough
Kendall Winston Medway
Sydney Wright North Attleborough
Alan Zheng North Attleborough

Grade 11 – High Honors

Keith Albertinetti Millis
Harrison Anton Medway
Camryn Cooper-Noyes Wrentham
Steven Hamdeed Franklin
Kyle Hughes North Attleborough
Ella Lallier Franklin
Owen Lopez North Attleborough
Connor Malinn Walpole
Emily Matheson Medway
Silas Noble North Attleborough
Shriya Sivakumar Seekonk
Jacob Sousa Plainville
Cormac Thoener North Attleborough
Kerry Tracey Medway
Martin Tripp Walpole
Zachary Trisoline North Attleborough
Brian White Plainville

Grade 11 – Honors

Bryce Almeida North Attleborough
Sarah Bakas Bellingham
Nicholas Bartlett Wrentham
William Bedard North Attleborough
Sandra Bisson Milford
Kyle Boynton North Attleborough
JuanDavid Canales North Attleborough
Dylan Carter Walpole
Aidan Casey North Attleborough
Jontia Casto Seekonk
Ava Chamberlain North Attleborough
A’Neysa Cleveland Plainville
Jason Conti Walpole
Gabriel Corey Franklin
Evan Costantino Millville
Mya-Marie Cowan North Attleborough
Em Daniels Attleboro
Ailin De Leon Cardona North Attleborough
Bradley Deluca Bellingham
Mikela Demers Bellingham
Riley Denelle North Attleborough
Isabelle Dias North Attleborough
Will Doggett Franklin
Matthew Dowd Plainville
Larissa Fernberg Plainville
Daniel Fontecchio Medway
Jiana Fougere Medway
Isabella Fournier Millis
Rebekah Gable Wrentham
Thomas Gannon North Attleborough
Erica Godfrey Plainville
Matthew Gorton Seekonk
Lisa Grealish Norfolk
John Greener North Attleborough
Rick Hamilton North Attleborough
Mullaney Harris Uxbridge
Paul Hunchard Walpole
Vanessa Hurley Plainville
Jonah Joyce-Vorce Medway
Paige Kerziner North Attleborough
Cameron King Franklin
Phoebe LaRose Millis
Angelina Lavigne North Attleborough
Thomas Lebak Millis
Ryan Leber North Attleborough
Cameron Lee Franklin
Angelina Lunn North Attleborough
Hannah Luz Seekonk
Joshua Mariotti Franklin
Aryn McDonald Seekonk
Noah Miller Franklin
Kassandra Morales Attleboro
Aghaby Mousa North Attleborough
Jason Mros Franklin
Catrina Narducci Franklin
Ryan Nawn Franklin
Logan Nicholson Franklin
Tyler O’Connor Franklin
Brianna Parker North Attleborough
Tyler Reed Franklin
Nicholas Saraf North Attleborough
Jonathan Schulz Millis
Owen Schurman North Attleborough
Evan Servais North Attleborough
Jeremy Signore Franklin
Evan Soares North Attleborough
Abigail Sousa Seekonk
Kayla Sullivan Millis
Michael Taverna Bellingham
Emily Thompson North Attleborough
Elizabeth Vaz Millis
Angel Velez North Attleborough
Crystal Zannella North Attleborough

Grade 12 – High Honors

Gerard Ayotte Seekonk
Isabella Compton North Attleborough
Jacquelyn DeSalvo North Attleborough
Owen Fedele Medway
Andrew Fusco Wrentham
Domenic Liberti Norfolk
James Mayer Franklin
Kenneth McCrosson Walpole
Colin McDermott Wrentham
Nicholas Mullen Norfolk
Willow O’Gassian Medway
Trey Ramos Seekonk
Tamara Ross North Attleborough
Vivienne Seested Franklin
Michael Smith Wrentham
Kyle Theodore North Attleborough
Anna Weidman Franklin
Annabelle Yeaton North Attleborough

Grade 12 – Honors

Emily Allard Attleboro
Jennavive Barber North Attleborough
Katherine Bedard North Attleborough
Kalyn Bennett North Attleborough
Austin Bizier North Attleborough
Oliver Bower Franklin
Colin Brady Franklin
Madalynne Brogan North Attleborough
Lucas Celeste North Attleborough
Holly Clement Norfolk
Eric Conway Millis
Sean Corcoran Wrentham
Christian Cummings Norfolk
William Dalzell Wrentham
Katherine Ebel-Hayes Franklin
Patrick Eldredge Millis
Madison Famolle Franklin
Alicia Feeney Seekonk
Grace Fisher North Attleborough
Colton Flynn North Attleborough
Curran French Medway
Truth Gatewood Franklin
Anabelle Goyette North Attleborough
Ashley Griffin North Attleborough
Paige Griffin Seekonk
Julia Gruseck Franklin
James Grzesiak Plainville
Ivy Hayes Millis
Noelle Hicks Plainville
Madison Holmes Franklin
Luke Holst Wrentham
Robert Johnson Franklin
Michael Kiessling Franklin
William Krawczynski Medfield
Adam Lacasse North Attleborough
Mikaela Lannigan Medway
Joseph Leonardi Plainville
Darrell Maitland North Attleborough
Shay McKay Walpole
Jacob McKearney Wrentham
Ryan McKeown Bellingham
Karoline McNamara Attleboro
John McNulty Franklin
Tyler Morrison Franklin
Nadia Najera Jimenez Attleboro
Austin Nolan North Attleborough
Megan Norris Seekonk
Sean O’Reilly Bellingham
Catherine Olivier North Attleborough
Sophia Pierce North Attleborough
Tyler Pimental Seekonk
Karicia Pimentel Seekonk
Matthew Pineau Millis
Scott Rankin Wrentham
Abigail Roberts Franklin
Benjamin Robinson Franklin
Vince Rossi Walpole
Camden Schweitzer Wrentham
Theodore Sedam Plainville
Charles Seested Franklin
Valerie Sims Franklin
Lyle Smith North Attleborough
Jacob Souza Franklin
Desiree Spratt Millville
Holly Swinamer Franklin
Max Tiplady Seekonk
Julia Trotta North Attleborough
April Unaka North Attleborough
Adam Wainwright North Attleborough
Ciara Walsh Seekonk
Brandon Ward Medway
Sean Welch North Attleborough
Robert Whyte Medway
Dylan Wood Franklin
Annika Yanoshak Franklin
Translate »