Tri-County Announces High Honor and Honor Roll

Congratulations to all of you on your exceptional work!

Grade 9-  High Honors

Carol Abdel Alrhim North Attleborough
Peyton Brady Franklin
Sydney Brady Franklin
Dayrin Cardona Attleboro
Will Carlson Seekonk
Maggie David Franklin
Gabrielle Dergham Plainville
Madison Dowd Plainville
Eden Dumas Franklin
Caroline Fontanez North Attleborough
Peyton Griffin Seekonk
Camden Lallier Franklin
Emma Latham North Attleborough
Savana Martinsen North Attleborough
Stephanie McAdams Walpole
Torin McCarthy Medway
Brady O’Connor Franklin
Vincent Palmieri Wrentham
Caeden Parisi Franklin
Isaiah Pierre-Mike North Attleborough
Callie Schweitzer Wrentham
Nova Sheerin Wrentham
Rose Tripp Walpole
Elijah Turbides Plainville
Ashley Umanzor-Martinez Attleboro
Alexander Vasilyev Walpole
Sean Wilcox Wrentham
Raiana Willis North Attleborough
Diana Yanes Walpole
Ivy Young North Attleborough
Ryan Zagrodny Wrentham

Grade 9 – Honors

Kimberly Avalo North Attleborough
Ryan Beach Wrentham
Lili Bellefontaine Millis
Sinead Bergeron Medway
Anthony Brandolo Walpole
Bryce Bussaglia Franklin
Shealyn Caffrey North Attleborough
Destiny Carroll Milford
Troy Casto Plainville
Apier Chol North Attleborough
Kaylee Chouinard North Attleborough
Ava Cossette Franklin
Stephanie De Leon Zambrano Walpole
Shawn Dignan Franklin
Coti Dion Franklin
Nicholas Ewanchuk Franklin
Shannon Feeney Walpole
Szymon Ferri North Attleborough
Genesis Figueroa Millis
Emma Fontecchio Medway
Kassandra Garrott Seekonk
Alfonso Gomez Plainville
James Hazeldine Walpole
Alexis Hubert North Attleborough
Erin Hutchinson North Attleborough
Kayla Johnson Walpole
Caleb Johnson Smith Franklin
Cameron Jones Plainville
Benjamin Kaluzny North Attleborough
Lillian Kerziner North Attleborough
Benjamin Krawczynski Medfield
Elizabeth Lafleur Seekonk
Nicholas Lanci North Attleborough
Erik Larson Walpole
Devin Leber North Attleborough
Logan Loconto Walpole
Breann MacMillan Medway
Samuel Marcotte Seekonk
Samantha McCarthy North Attleborough
Nathan McCurdy Medway
Molly McDermott Wrentham
Connor McKay Wrentham
Liam McMahon Walpole
Ava Morneau Plainville
Andrew Nelson Norfolk
Matthew Noonan Plainville
Savannah Nosek Franklin
Rebekah Paine North Attleborough
Andrew Pavidis Plainville
Makayla Perry Attleboro
Isabelle Plante North Attleborough
Noah Renner Norfolk
Joshua Reynolds Attleboro
Amelia Rietz Wrentham
Quinn Roberts Franklin
Julianna Ross North Attleborough
Dominic Scannell Millis
Ashley Sedam Plainville
Brenna Stewart Medway
Dylan Sullivan Walpole
Joseph Thomas North Attleborough
Hannah Tiews Attleboro
Abigail Tranquillino Wrentham
Lucas Volpe Walpole
Ava Wainwright North Attleborough
Keegan Walker North Attleborough
Justin Wishansky North Attleborough
Jonah Yeaton North Attleborough
James Zollo Walpole

Grade 10 – High Honors

Nicholas Aguiar Seekonk
Thomas Aptt North Attleborough
Genevieve Aulenbach Franklin
Zachary Blenkhorn Medway
Faith Boutin Seekonk
Joseph Cady Plainville
Abigail Calamar Seekonk
Jack Campbell Walpole
Sheila Cardona Plainville
Ava D’Amadio Plainville
Emily DeLuca Bellingham
Kimberly Escobar Walpole
Emma Feeley Plainville
Cory George Seekonk
Jennifer Kalick North Attleborough
William Redfearn Wrentham
Isabella Rivera Plainville
Glenn Sawyer North Attleborough
Ryan Scannell Northbridge
Ava Smart Seekonk
Ashley Sullivan Walpole
Jacob Sullivan Norfolk
Hailey Tetreault North Attleborough
Coleman Walsh Millis

Grade 10 – Honors

Quinlan Anderson Medway
Kayleigh Apar North Attleborough
Jack Barrett Millis
Lorcan Bergeron Medway
Jack Bingham Walpole
Laura Birch Seekonk
Samantha Bourque Seekonk
Benjamin Bryson Franklin
Ashly Cardona Plainville
Ava Cavallaro Bellingham
Sophie Chrisom Walpole
Hannah Clarke North Attleborough
Brianna Colby Walpole
Jenna Contois Seekonk
Alexis Correia Seekonk
Lexus Cortes North Attleborough
Anna Couchon North Attleborough
Grace Crowell Millis
Aindreas Ellis Walpole
Halena Evicci Walpole
Ryan Ferdman Millis
Aidan Fitzpatrick Wrentham
Sabra Flanagan Franklin
Lily Follett North Attleborough
Daniel Friscia Medfield
Tyler Gardner Milford
John Garrant Franklin
Aiden Gaynor North Attleborough
Matthew Gilar Franklin
Colin Gill Franklin
Tyler Girouard Millis
Michael Greenwood Plainville
Isabella Hamblin Medway
Machaela Hart Franklin
Jennalee Hickman Attleboro Falls
Jeffrey Hill Plainville
Jeffrey Hytinen North Attleborough
Tiffany Isenberg Franklin
Andrew Johnson Franklin
Aidan Juhl Millis
Savanah Keating Wrentham
Brenna Kelly North Attleborough
Noelle Kennedy Walpole
Cole King Wrentham
Natalie Kirby Walpole
Evan Labossiere Blackstone
Emmaline Lafleur Seekonk
Laci Lawrence Franklin
Nickolas Lubelczyk North Attleborough
Alexander Majewski North Attleborough
Sadie Manning Franklin
Nicholas Matyi Wrentham
Collin McEvoy North Attleborough
Sidney McKay Walpole
Jenna Moore Norfolk
Seyed Basam Mortazavi Franklin
Kassandra Munoz North Attleborough
Aiden O’Malley North Attleborough
Abigail Polvado Plainville
Nyah Ramos Seekonk
Katelyn Ransom Seekonk
Christopher Rizk Plainville
Mikaila Robinson Plainville
Sophia Rodrigues Blackstone
Kailey Rogers Walpole
Jane Shoupp North Attleborough
Matthew Taylor Millis
Trevor Vinson Norfolk
Hannah Weber North Attleborough
William Weddeke Medway
Sydney Wright North Attleborough
Alan Zheng North Attleborough

Grade 11 – High Honors

Harrison Anton Medway
Sarah Bakas Bellingham
William Bedard North Attleborough
Kyle Boynton North Attleborough
Dylan Carter Walpole
Ava Chamberlain North Attleborough
A’Neysa Cleveland Plainville
Camryn Cooper-Noyes Wrentham
Isabelle Dias North Attleborough
Lisa Grealish Norfolk
Paige Kerziner North Attleborough
Ella Lallier Franklin
Owen Lopez North Attleborough
Joshua Mariotti Franklin
Aghaby Mousa North Attleborough
Tyler Reed Franklin
Jacob Sousa Plainville
Cormac Thoener North Attleborough
Martin Tripp Walpole
Zachary Trisoline North Attleborough

Grade 11 – Honors

Keith Albertinetti Millis
Bryce Almeida North Attleborough
Kaela Aquino Esteban Attleboro
Jordyn Armfield North Attleborough
Nicholas Bartlett Wrentham
Sandra Bisson Milford
Austin Blanchette North Attleborough
Matthew Brangiforte Wrentham
Kaleigh Butler North Attleborough
JuanDavid Canales North Attleborough
Kyle Canavan Medfield
Jason Conti Walpole
Gabriel Corey Franklin
Evan Costantino Millville
Mya-Marie Cowan North Attleborough
Em Daniels Attleboro
Mikela Demers Bellingham
Riley Denelle North Attleborough
Daniel Fontecchio Medway
Jiana Fougere Medway
Rebekah Gable Wrentham
Abriel Gillard Wrentham
Matthew Gorton Seekonk
John Greener North Attleborough
Cali Hagstrom Wrentham
Steven Hamdeed Franklin
Rick Hamilton North Attleborough
Kyle Hughes North Attleborough
Jonah Joyce-Vorce Medway
Cameron King Franklin
Jordan Lagos Millis
Phoebe LaRose Millis
Hannah Luz Seekonk
Nolan MacIver North Attleborough
Connor Malinn Walpole
Emily Matheson Medway
Aryn McDonald Seekonk
Jason Mendez Attleboro
Noah Miller Franklin
Mikayla Millet North Attleborough
Caleb Mucciarone Uxbridge
Ryan Nawn Franklin
Logan Nicholson Franklin
Silas Noble North Attleborough
Laila Rifai Walpole
Shannon Sacco Millville
Nicholas Saraf North Attleborough
Owen Schurman North Attleborough
Evan Servais North Attleborough
Jeremy Signore Franklin
Shriya Sivakumar Seekonk
Evan Soares North Attleborough
Jack Sonnenberg Walpole
Abigail Sousa Seekonk
Kayla Sullivan Millis
Harrison Tartaglia Wrentham
Aybrie Tessier Plainville
Aliyah Tessier-Nunez Plainville
Kerry Tracey Medway
Diego Trapani Wrentham
Angel Velez North Attleborough
Ja’Liyah Westgate Seekonk
Brian White Plainville
Christopher Zajac Franklin

Grade 12 – High Honors

Gerard Ayotte Seekonk
Jennavive Barber North Attleborough
Isabella Compton North Attleborough
William Dalzell Wrentham
Owen Fedele Medway
Andrew Fusco Wrentham
Ashley Griffin North Attleborough
Julia Gruseck Franklin
Noelle Hicks Plainville
Michael Kiessling Franklin
James Mayer Franklin
Colin McDermott Wrentham
Nicholas Mullen Norfolk
Trey Ramos Seekonk
Tamara Ross North Attleborough
Camden Schweitzer Wrentham
Vivienne Seested Franklin
Michael Smith Wrentham
Holly Swinamer Franklin
Kyle Theodore North Attleborough
April Unaka North Attleborough
Anna Weidman Franklin
Robert Whyte Medway
Annabelle Yeaton North Attleborough

Grade 12 – Honors

Cassidy Austin North Attleborough
Katherine Bedard North Attleborough
Kalyn Bennett North Attleborough
James Blanchard Franklin
Madalynne Brogan North Attleborough
Steven Brown Norfolk
Lucas Celeste North Attleborough
Holly Clement Norfolk
Sean Corcoran Wrentham
Jacquelyn DeSalvo North Attleborough
Annabelle Donaghey Millis
Kacey Doneghey North Attleborough
Aniya Dukes-Shepherd North Attleborough
Katherine Ebel-Hayes Franklin
Lucas Faria Millis
Curran French Medway
Truth Gatewood Franklin
Anabelle Goyette North Attleborough
James Grzesiak Plainville
Ivy Hayes Millis
Madison Holmes Franklin
Luke Holst Wrentham
Robert Johnson Franklin
Callaghan Killian North Attleborough
William Krawczynski Medfield
Adam Lacasse North Attleborough
Mikaela Lannigan Medway
Domenic Liberti Norfolk
Matthew Loonie North Attleborough
Kenjiro Mai Franklin
Kenneth McCrosson Walpole
Shay McKay Walpole
Ryan McKeown Bellingham
Karoline McNamara Attleboro
Tyler Morrison Franklin
Nadia Najera Jimenez Attleboro
Austin Nolan North Attleborough
Megan Norris Seekonk
Willow O’Gassian Medway
Sean O’Reilly Bellingham
Catherine Olivier North Attleborough
Sophia Pierce North Attleborough
Tyler Pimental Seekonk
Matthew Pineau Millis
Abigail Roberts Franklin
Benjamin Robinson Franklin
Vince Rossi Walpole
Marleen Salguero Attleboro
Valerie Sims Franklin
Lyle Smith North Attleborough
Jonathan Sobczak Seekonk
Max Tiplady Seekonk
Fiona Tubelsky Franklin
Adam Wainwright North Attleborough
Eliana Wallis Bellingham
Brandon Ward Medway
Jack Whittlesey Sherborn
Annika Yanoshak Franklin
Translate »