Tri-County Announces High Honor and Honor Roll

Congratulations to all of you on your exceptional work!

GRADE 9 – HIGH HONORS

 
Nathan Allen North Attleborough
Lorcan Bergeron Medway
Kyle Blake North Attleborough
Zachary Blenkhorn Medway
Joseph Cady Plainville
Sophie Chrisom Walpole
Anna Couchon North Attleborough
Sabra Flanagan Franklin
Tyler Gardner Milford
Jennifer Kalick North Attleborough
Natalie Kirby Walpole
Ryan Scannell Northbridge
Hailey Tetreault North Attleborough
Alan Zheng North Attleborough
   

GRADE 9 – HONORS

 
Nicholas Aguiar Seekonk
Quinlan Anderson Medway
Kayleigh Apar North Attleborough
Genevieve Aulenbach Franklin
Jordan Bako North Attleborough
Jack Barrett Millis
Kyle Benton Medway
Michael Bergman Wrentham
Jack Bingham Walpole
Ryan Blanchette Millis
Faith Boutin Seekonk
Victoria Bowman Franklin
Abigail Calamar Seekonk
Jaden Cardeiro Medway
Ashly Cardona Plainville
William Carter Seekonk
Bella Case Seekonk
Ava Cavallaro Bellingham
Hannah Clarke North Attleborough
Teddy Connors Wrentham
Jenna Contois Seekonk
Grace Crowell Millis
Ava D’Amadio Plainville
Emily DeLuca Bellingham
Andrew Dergham Plainville
Christian Fantasia North Attleborough
Emma Feeley Plainville
Ryan Ferdman Millis
Benjamin Feuti Plainville
Aidan Fitzpatrick Wrentham
Lily Follett North Attleborough
Destiny Francis North Attleborough
Amy Freitas North Attleborough
Daniel Friscia Medfield
John Garrant Franklin
Aiden Gaynor North Attleborough
Cory George Seekonk
Matthew Gilar Franklin
Colin Gill Franklin
Sophia Gill Walpole
Isabella Gulley Walpole
Isabella Hamblin Millis
Jeffrey Hill Plainville
Mackenzie Hines North Attleborough
Dylan Jacobson Franklin
Andrew Johnson Franklin
Savanah Keating Wrentham
Alexandra Keene Plainville
Noelle Kennedy Walpole
Evan Labossiere Blackstone
Emmaline Lafleur Seekonk
Nickolas Lubelczyk North Attleborough
Alexander Majewski North Attleborough
Benjamin Maxfield Franklin
Sidney McKay Walpole
Derek McLeod Wrentham
William McNulty Franklin
Abigail Polvado Plainville
Glicerio Quilop Millis
Nyah Ramos Seekonk
William Redfearn Wrentham
Isabella Rivera Plainville
Sophia Rodrigues Blackstone
Kailey Rogers Walpole
Glenn Sawyer North Attleborough
Micah Scott Medway
Ava Smart Seekonk
Toby Sprague Medway
Jacob Sullivan Norfolk
Matthew Taylor Millis
Hailey Tichner Medfield
Jake Trainor Medway
Emma Veader Seekonk
Coleman Walsh Millis
Hannah Weber North Attleborough
Aidan Weeman North Attleborough
Aurelija Williams Wrentham
Jeremiah Williams Franklin
Kendall Winston Medway
Samuel Wojes North Attleborough
Sydney Wright North Attleborough
   

GRADE 10 – HIGH HONORS

Keith Albertinetti Millis
Dylan Carter Walpole
Camryn Cooper-Noyes Wrentham
Gabriel Corey Franklin
Rebekah Gable Wrentham
Mullaney Harris Uxbridge
Emily Matheson Medway
Mikayla Millet North Attleborough
Kayla Sullivan Millis
Cormac Thoener North Attleborough
   

GRADE 10 – HONORS

 
Madylan Allis Plainville
Bryce Almeida North Attleborough
Weston Ambrose Millis
Harrison Anton Medway
Nicholas Bartlett Wrentham
William Bedard North Attleborough
Sandra Bisson Milford
Austin Blanchette North Attleborough
Kyle Boynton North Attleborough
Kaleigh Butler North Attleborough
Taylor Callahan North Attleborough
Samantha Chalmers Plainville
Jason Conti Walpole
Evan Costantino Blackstone
Em Daniels Attleboro
Christopher Davis North Attleborough
Ailin De Leon Cardona North Attleborough
Dylan Decosta Franklin
Mikela Demers Bellingham
Riley Denelle North Attleborough
Isabelle Dias North Attleborough
Matthew Dowd Walpole
Abigail Enegren North Attleborough
Daniel Fontecchio Medway
Jiana Fougere Medway
Thomas Gannon North Attleborough
Rory Gavel North Attleborough
Erica Godfrey Plainville
Matthew Gorton Seekonk
Hannah Grant Seekonk
Cali Hagstrom Wrentham
Steven Hamdeed Franklin
Rick Hamilton North Attleborough
Jonah Joyce-Vorce Medway
Griffin Kaplan Attleboro
Paige Kerziner North Attleborough
Rebekah Lafleur Seekonk
Ella Lallier Franklin
Phoebe LaRose Millis
Angelina Lavigne North Attleborough
Thomas Lebak Millis
Ryan Leber North Attleborough
Cameron Lee Franklin
Alexa Lemmon Attleboro
Angelina Lunn North Attleborough
Nolan MacIver North Attleborough
Joshua Mariotti Franklin
Aryn McDonald Seekonk
Ashton McLean Franklin
Zachary McNamara Attleboro
Kassandra Morales Attleboro
Caleb Mucciarone Franklin
Catrina Narducci Franklin
Ryan Nawn Franklin
Logan Nicholson Franklin
Silas Noble North Attleborough
Tyler O’Connor Franklin
Meghan O’Shaughnessy Walpole
Matthew Pion Attleboro
Tyler Reed Franklin
Shannon Sacco Millville
Jonathan Schulz Millis
Owen Schurman North Attleborough
Ryan Serpa Seekonk
Evan Servais North Attleborough
Shriya Sivakumar Seekonk
Jake Slook Franklin
Jack Sonnenberg Walpole
Harrison Tartaglia Wrentham
Emily Thompson North Attleborough
Kerry Tracey Medway
Martin Tripp Walpole
Zachary Trisoline North Attleborough
Ja’Liyah Westgate Seekonk
Brian White Plainville
Crystal Zannella North Attleborough
   

GRADE 11 – HIGH HONORS

Emma Blake North Attleborough
Daniel Derderian Seekonk
Owen Fedele Medway
Curran French Medway
Julia Gruseck Franklin
Callaghan Killian North Attleborough
Nhijeya Landahl Seekonk
James Mayer Franklin
Kenneth McCrosson Walpole
Nicholas Mullen Norfolk
Jack Ray Franklin
Michael Smith Wrentham
Annabelle Yeaton North Attleborough
   

GRADE 11 – HONORS

 
Nolan Angliss Franklin
Gerard Ayotte Seekonk
Jennavive Barber North Attleborough
Matilyn Bartel North Attleborough
Katherine Bedard North Attleborough
Zachary Belvin North Attleborough
Hannah Benner Plainville
Austin Bizier North Attleborough
Madalynne Brogan North Attleborough
Shane Cataldo Franklin
Lucas Celeste North Attleborough
Holly Clement Norfolk
William Dalzell Wrentham
Annabelle Donaghey Millis
Kacey Doneghey North Attleborough
Madison Famolle Franklin
Andrew Fusco Wrentham
Anabelle Goyette North Attleborough
Ashley Griffin North Attleborough
James Grzesiak Plainville
Noelle Hicks Plainville
Madison Holmes Franklin
Luke Holst Wrentham
Yaire Jimenez Attleboro
Robert Johnson Franklin
Michael Kiessling Franklin
William Krawczynski Medfield
Adam Lacasse North Attleborough
Joseph Leonardi Plainville
Domenic Liberti Norfolk
Aiden Mai Franklin
Kenjiro Mai Franklin
Darrell Maitland North Attleborough
Logan Maynard Franklin
Ryan McKeown Bellingham
Karoline McNamara Attleboro
John McNulty Franklin
Joella Mills North Attleborough
Brady Moran Attleboro
Ryan Moreau Wrentham
Tyler Morrison Franklin
Nadia Najera Jimenez Attleboro
Jessica Nguyen North Attleborough
Christina Norville-Beauchaine North Attleborough
Sean O’Reilly Bellingham
Catherine Olivier North Attleborough
Jake Paolino-Sarcia North Attleborough
Sophia Pierce North Attleborough
Matthew Pineau Millis
Trey Ramos Seekonk
Graham Randall Plainville
Scott Rankin Wrentham
Abigail Roberts Franklin
Tamara Ross North Attleborough
Marleen Salguero Attleboro
Camden Schweitzer Wrentham
Theodore Sedam Plainville
Vivienne Seested Franklin
Valerie Sims Franklin
Lyle Smith North Attleborough
Jonathan Sobczak Seekonk
Holly Swinamer Franklin
Kyle Theodore North Attleborough
Fiona Tubelsky Franklin
April Unaka North Attleborough
Jillian Wallace Plainville
Eliana Wallis Bellingham
Brandon Ward Medway
Anna Weidman Franklin
Sean Welch North Attleborough
Jack Whittlesey Sherborn
Robert Whyte Medway
Annika Yanoshak Wrentham
   

GRADE 12 – HIGH HONORS

Tiffany Bouley North Attleborough
Hannah Davis Franklin
Carmela Therese Galon Bellingham
Jack George North Attleborough
Julia Hutchinson North Attleborough
Eric Kugler North Attleborough
Jacob Lipson Franklin
Alyssa Power Franklin
Courtney Rainone Plainville
Jacqueline Ross North Attleborough
Anne Seibel Walpole
Madison Sheroff North Attleborough
Scott Vagnini Medfield
Daniel Vicario North Attleborough
Jillian Young Franklin
   

GRADE 12 – HONORS

 
Edgar Addington-May North Attleborough
Christopher April North Attleborough
Quinn Aube Franklin
Jason Beaulieu North Attleborough
Jake Benton Medway
Nicole Boissonneault Plainville
Michaela Brundrett Plainville
James Bullis Franklin
Brianna Bussaglia Franklin
Samantha Butler North Attleborough
Kayla Cantara North Attleborough
Emily Chaffee Plainville
Catherine Courtney Franklin
Alexandria Couture Attleboro
Jaxon Cuddeback Attleboro
Nicholas Daigneault North Attleborough
Samuel Deloia Franklin
GianLuca DeMartinis Medway
Kiara Dempsey North Attleborough
Joshua Dias North Attleborough
Abigail DiFloures Franklin
Katharine Dion North Attleborough
Kailey DiPietro Seekonk
Colin Donoghue Walpole
Connor Donovan North Attleborough
Jessica Draper Franklin
Joanna Dunn Levanitis Plainville
Robert Edwards Attleboro
Alanna Elder North Attleborough
Jitarra Ellis Attleboro
Bruce Farrand Wrentham
Nicholas Follett North Attleborough
Caleb French Medway
Haley Gagnon North Attleborough
Kassidy Garrity Seekonk
Halle Gavel Franklin
Adam Gemelli Wrentham
Gianna Gifun Norfolk
Rebecca Grome Franklin
Angelina Hagstrom Wrentham
Adam Higgins North Attleborough
Amanda Hill Plainville
Timothy Holden North Attleborough
Madison Horlbogen Seekonk
Amanda Hughes North Attleborough
Madison Jacobs North Attleborough
Jena Johnson North Attleborough
Colby Jones Millis
Jonathan Kiff North Attleborough
Thomas Lacroix Wrentham
Rita Larose Franklin
Christian Leach Medfield
Emily Ledoux Seekonk
Hailey Lennon Wrentham
Elizabeth Lukas Plainville
Leona Jean Lunn North Attleborough
Gavin Maloney Medway
Sophie Manocchio Franklin
Madison Mayo North Attleborough
Connor McCarthy Franklin
Brendan McLaughlin Norfolk
Ashala McLean Franklin
Cameron Menard Plainville
Jeffrey Michael Wrentham
Abigail Moore Franklin
Jacob Morgan Franklin
Aidan Moriarty Plainville
Julianne Nolan Bellingham
Brendan O’Connor Franklin
Justin O’Malley North Attleborough
Catarina Oliveira Seekonk
Melanie Pacheco North Attleborough
Meredith Paris Seekonk
Jordan Pina Seekonk
Seth Pina Seekonk
Brendan Pineo Walpole
Joshua Plante North Attleborough
Cristopher Rose North Attleborough
Joshua Saucier North Attleborough
Tyler Saunders Franklin
Jenna Sevigny North Attleborough
Daniel Short North Attleborough
Madison Silva Seekonk
James Silver Plainville
Zachary Sousa North Attleborough
Nicholas Taylor Millis
Daniel Thibault Seekonk
Patrick Thompson North Attleborough
Damion Tremblay Seekonk
Taylor Tremblay Franklin
Trevor Walsh Plainville
Brooke Weber North Attleborough
Hannah Will Medway
Christopher Worthington Plainville
Callum Wright Franklin
Jenna Yakimowsky Attleboro
Translate »